Thistle Seed Oil

Thistle seed oil is obtained by cold pressing the seeds. Contains unsaturated fatty acids, vitamin e and phenolic compounds
It is used to support the protection of liver health and to eliminate respiratory diseases. It indirectly contributes to the protection of cardiovascular health. Can be used as a moisturizer for the skin care.

Image module

Your email address will not be published.